Catalog number: 3316 / Lot number: 1094105
Der beigefarbene Teppich zeigt ein blaues Muster chinesischer Embleme und Symbole sowie eine dunkelblaue Umrahmung. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, besch.
| Peking carpet. CHINA, 20th century, 250x150 cm. The beige carpet shows a blue pattern of Chinese emblems and symbols and a dark blue border. Signs of age and usage, dam.
Category:: carpets