Catalog number: 5013 / Lot number: 1114317
signiert von MICHAEL SCHUMACHER. Der Pass ziert ein Foto der Formel 1 Rennfahrer Kontrahenten Michael Schumacher und Mika Häkkinen am Roulette-Reifen. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| FORMEL 1 - Paddock Pass "Grand Prix de Monaco 2000" signed by MICHAEL SCHUMACHER. The pass is adorned with a photo of the Formula 1 racing driver rivals Michael Schumacher and Mika Häkkinen on the roulette tyre. Signs of age and use.
Category:: Sportmemorabilia