Catalog number: 5018 / Lot number: 1114495
mit Autogrammen der deutschen Nationalspieler u.a. OLIVER KAHN, KEVIN KURANYI, ARNE FRIEDRICH, BASTIAN SCHWEINSTEIGER uvm. Vom Länderspiel Deutschland - China am 12.10.2005 in Hamburg, das Deutschland mit 1:0 gewann. Trikot von ADIDAS mit gesticktem Emblem sowie DFB-Emblem und Hologramm, HxL: ca. 112x92 cm. Altersspuren. Rahmenkanten teilweise bestoßen.
| SOCCER - Germany national football team jersey with signatures of the German national team players OLIVER KAHN, KEVIN KURANYI, ARNE FRIEDRICH, BASTIAN SCHWEINSTEIGER and many more. From the international match between Germany and China on 12 October 2005 in Hamburg, which Germany won 1:0. ADIDAS jersey with embroidered emblem and DFB emblem and hologram, HxL: approx. 112x92 cm. Signs of age. Frame edges partially bumped.
Category:: Sportmemorabilia