Catalog number: 5026 / Lot number: 1114582
bestehend aus:
1.) Maisto, Porsche 550 A Spyder 1955, 1:18, ohne Originalverpackung.
2.) KOVAP Porsche Traktor Diesel Master 419, 1:25, ohne Originalverpackung.
3.) Porsche Cayenne Präsentationsmodell 2002, auf Sockel bezeichnet: „Jerez / Cayenne / Launch / November 2002“, mit Originalverpackung.
Jeweils Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, Nr.1 und Nr.2 nicht auf Funktionsfähigkeit überprüft.
| PORSCHE - Collection of model cars, including: 1) Maisto, Porsche 550 A Spyder 1955, 1:18, without original packaging. 2) KOVAP Porsche Tractor Diesel Master 419, 1:25, without original packaging. 3) Porsche Cayenne presentation model 2002, labelled on base: "Jerez / Cayenne / Launch / November 2002", with original packaging. Signs of age and use in each case, no. 1 and no. 2 not checked for functionality.
Category:: Sportmemorabilia