Catalog number: 3 / Lot number: 1114257
Silber, 9 g, 5,5x1,8 cm, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren, punziert TIFFANY & CO, mit Original Täschchen.
| TIFFANY & CO pendant "Key", silver, 9 g, 5.5x1.8 cm, late 20th century, signs of wear, marked TIFFANY & CO with original pouch.
Category:: jewellery - classic