Catalog number: 6 / Lot number: 1114369
WBW: ca. 600 €, Silber rotvergoldet, weiße Keramikelemente, Innenumfang ca. 17,5 cm, 21. Jh., neuwertiger Zustand, Italienische Herstellermarke (* 408 VI). (6)
| CHIMENTO bangle, replacement value ca. 600 €, silver red gold plated, white ceramic pieces, inner circumference ca. 17.5 cm, 21st century, mint condition, Italian maker's mark (* 408 VI).
Category:: jewellery - classic