Catalog number: 11 / Lot number: 1113541
VS Reinheit, farblos und braun wellenförmig angeordnet, KP: 11.650 € (2021), RSG 18K, 14,4 gr, RW: 54, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| NOOR ring "Wave" with colourless and brown brilliant-cut diamonds totalling 5.17 ct, VS clarity, PP: 11,650 € (2021), 18K RSG, 14.4 gr, ring size 54, 21st century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic