Catalog number: 20 / Lot number: 1114135
ca. WEISS-LGW (H-I)/VS, umgeben von 12 Brillanten zus. ca. 0,3 ct, mittlere Farbe und Reinheit, WG 18K, 6,3 g, RW: 54, ca. 1960er Jahre, sehr guter Erhalt, unbekannte Meisterpunze, sorgfältig gearbeitet.
| Handcrafted ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 1.7 ct, ca. WHITE-STW (H-I)/VS surrounded by 12 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.3 ct, medium colour and clarity, 18K white gold, 6.3 g, ring size 54, ca. 1960s, very good condition, unknown maker's mark, elaborately handcrafted.
Category:: jewellery - classic