Catalog number: 40 / Lot number: 1113583
Zuchtperlen in leichtem Größenverlauf von 12-16 mm mit natürlichen WMM, Magnetschließe aus Silber, L: 45 cm, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Necklace made from South Sea cultured pearls graduating from 12 to 16 mm, with signs of natural growth, magnetic clasp silver, L: 45 cm, 20th/21st century, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic