Catalog number: 41 / Lot number: 1113587
Süßwasserzuchtperlen in verschiedenen Farbtönen und Größen, GG 18K, 35,1 g, 3,5x2,8 cm, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren, mit Herstellerpunze, sehr solide Verarbeitung.
| EHINGER SCHWARZ earclips "Snail shell" with enamel and fresh water cultured pearls in different colours and sizes, 18K yellow gold, 35.1 g, 3.5x2.8 cm, 20th/21st century, signs of wear, with maker's mark, very solid workmanship.
Category:: jewellery - classic