Catalog number: 65 / Lot number: 1113758
WG 18K, 11,3 g, RW: 53, B: 10,5 mm, H: 3 mm, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren, Steine bestoßen und berieben, punziert "M.Bonke".
| Ring set with chromdiopsides, 18K white gold, 11.3 g, ring size 53, W: 10.5 mm, H: 3 mm, 20th/21st century, signs of wear, stones chipped and abraded, marked "M.Bonke".
Category:: jewellery - classic