Catalog number: 74 / Lot number: 1113795
mit Bajonettwechselschließe aus GG 18K, cremefarbene Zuchtperlen ca. 10 mm, Zwischenteile aus GG 14K, L: 43 cm, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Necklace made of Akoya cultured pearls ca. 10 mm, with parts between from 14K yellow gold and bayonet changing clasp from 18K yellow gold, L: 43 cm, late 20th century, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic