Catalog number: 76 / Lot number: 1113805
Zuchtperlen im Größenverlauf 7,5-13,5 mm mit natürlichen WMM, unterschiedliche Obertöne, L: 53 cm, Schließe aus WG 14K, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Kette muss neu geknotet werden.
| Necklace of Tahitian cultured pearls graduating from 7.5 to 13.5 mm, silver grey with different overtones, with natural signs of growth, clasp 14K white gold, L: 53 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, necklace should be knotted new.
Category:: jewellery - classic