Catalog number: 90 / Lot number: 1114205
1,03 ct, FW (F)/SI1, aktueller WBW: ca. €8.000, GG 18K, 3,1 g, RW: 52,5, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Diamantbericht von E.G.L. (1996) Nr. AM 300695.
|Solitaire ring with brilliant-cut diamond 1.03 ct, RW (F)/SI1, current replacement value approx. €8,000, 18K YG, 3.1 g, ring size 52.5, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, diamond report E.G.L. (1996) No. AM 300695.
Category:: jewellery - classic