Catalog number: 92 / Lot number: 1114217
WG 18K, 10 g, 4,5x1 cm, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Onyx bestoßen, graviert CARTIER 607051.
| CARTIER stick pin "Panthère" with emerald and onyx, 18K white gold, 10 g, 4.5x1 cm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, onyx chipped, engraved CARTIER 607051.
Category:: jewellery - classic