Catalog number: 93 / Lot number: 1114221
handgeschnitzt, 2 kl. Brillanten zus. ca. 0,05 ct, Fassungen u. Clipöse aus GG 18K, 11,5 gr, L: ca. 4 cm, 21. Jh., ungetragen. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU! (2)
| Pendant "Octopus" handcarved from precious coral, 2 small brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.05 ct, settings and clip-loop made of 18K YG, 11.5 gr, L: ca. 4 cm, 21st century, unworn. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!
Category:: jewellery - classic