Catalog number: 96 / Lot number: 1114226
handgeschnitzt, 6 Brillanten zus. ca. 0,8 ct, zimtfarben, GG 18K, 24,7 gr, Länge ca. 8 cm, 21. Jh., ungetragen, Herstellermarke Christina Rasmussen. Brillanten, Fisch und Seesterne beweglich gearbeitet. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU! (12)
| Large Pendant with fish carved from precious coral, 6 cinnamon colour brilliant-cut diamonds ca. 0.8 ct, 18K YG, 24.7 gr, L: ca. 8 cm, 21st century, unworn, maker's mark Chrisitina Rasmussen. Diamonds, fish and starfish worked movable. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!
Category:: jewellery - classic