Catalog number: 114 / Lot number: 1114277
(Süßwasser), Kettenlänge ca. 46 cm, Armbandlänge ca. 23 cm, Schließen GG 14K, 213,7 gr, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Schließen leicht verkratzt.
| Jewellery bundle necklace and pendant made of freshwater cultured pearls, necklace L: ca. 46 cm, bracelet L: ca. 23 cm, clasps 14K YG, 213,7 gr, 21st century, minor signs of wear, clasps slightly scratched.
Category:: jewellery - classic