Catalog number: 116 / Lot number: 1114280
ca. WEISS (H)/VVS-VS, WBW: ca. 2.500 €, WG 18K, 3,2 gr. Ringweite 55, 1960er Jahre, Tragespuren, Rhodinierung berieben, Herstellermarke Keller & Co.
| Ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.45 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VVS-VS, replacement value ca. 2,500 €, 18K WG, 3.2 gr, ring size 55, 1960s, signs of wear, rhodium plating abraded, maker's mark Keller & Co.
Category:: jewellery - classic