Catalog number: 126 / Lot number: 1114320
aus GG/RG/WG 18K, 83,9 g, D: 6,2 cm, B: 5,5 mm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, punziert CARTIER B70694.
| CARTIER bangle "TRINITY", 18K yellow, red and white gold, 83.9 g, D: 6.2 cm, W: 5.5 mm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, marked CARTIER B70694.
Category:: jewellery - classic