Catalog number: 130 / Lot number: 1114335
mit kleinen Brillanten zus. ca. 0,06 ct, RG 18K satiniert, 14,5 gr, RW: 57, 21. Jh, leichte Tragespuren.
| WEMPE ring "Amore" with small brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.06 ct, 18K RG satinized, 14.5 gr, ring size 57, 21st century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic