Catalog number: 133 / Lot number: 1114339
barocke Zuchtperlen ca. 8,5-10 mm im Verlauf, Bajonettschließe Edelstahl, Länge ca. 46 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Tahitian pearl necklace, cultured pearls graduating from ca. 8.5-10 mm, bayonet clasp stainless steel, L: ca. 46 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic