Catalog number: 145 / Lot number: 1114371
ca. FW (G)/VS, GG 18K, 4,8 g, RW: 55, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren, mit Markenpunzierung Nr. 127604.
| CARRERA Y CARRERA ring "Hands" with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.08 ct, ca. RW (G)/VS, 18K yellow gold, 4.8 g, ring size 55, late 20th century, signs of wear, marked CARRERA Y CARRERA 127604.
Category:: jewellery - classic