Catalog number: 182 / Lot number: 1114693
mit Topas- und Turmalincabochons, WG 18K, 14,5 gr, RW: 55, 21. Jahrhundert, leichte Tragespuren, Rhodinierung leicht berieben.
| TAMARA COMOLLI ring "Mikado" with topaz and tourmaline cabochons, 18K WG, 14.5 gr, ring size 55, 21st century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic