Catalog number: 185 / Lot number: 1114697
und kleinen Diamantrosen, ca. WEISS (H)/P1, Armreif WG 8K, Mittelteil 14K+Platin, 7,1 gr, Innenumfang ca. 18,2 cm, Mittelteil Anfang 20. Jh., Armreif später erneuert, leichte Tragespuren.
| Bangle with old-european-cut diamond ca. 0.20 ct and small rose-cut diamonds, ca. WHITE (H)/I1, bracelet 8K WG, center piece 14K+platinum, 7.1 gr, inner circumference ca. 18.2 cm, center piece early 20th century, bracelet later replaced, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - antique