Catalog number: 194 / Lot number: 1114853
von guter Farbe und Reinheit, RG 14K feuervergoldet, 6,9 g, D: 2,8 cm, punziert Österreich 1902-1922, altersgem. sehr schöner Erhalt.
| Antique brooch "Bouquet of panicles" with rubies and rose-cut diamonds, good colour and clarity, 14K red gold, fire gilded, 6.9 g, D: 2.8 cm, marked Austria 1902-22, age-related very nice condition.
Category:: jewellery - antique