Catalog number: 223 / Lot number: 1115035
Akoya Zuchtperlen 9 mm, etwas natürliche WMM, L: 44 cm, schöne Qualität, Schließe Silber, 20./21. Jh., min. Tragespuren.
| Fine pearl necklace, creme-rosé lustre, Akoya cultured pearls 9 mm, some signs of natural growth, L: 44 cm, nice quality, clasp silver, 20th/21st century, minimal signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic