Catalog number: 225 / Lot number: 1115040
vorne zu tragen, GG 8K, D: 2,5 cm, Korallenkugeln im Größenverlauf 3-6,5 mm, L: 37 cm, 20. Jh., Tragespuren. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU!
| 5-row coral necklace with jewel clasp to wear in front, 8K yellow gold, D: 2.5 cm, coral beads graduating from 3 to 6.5 mm, L: 37 cm, 20th century, signs of wear. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!
Category:: jewellery - classic