Catalog number: 230 / Lot number: 1115054
ca. FW-WEISS (F-H)/VVS-VS in runden Fassungen, GG 18K, 4,1 g, RW: 56, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Memoire ring with 16 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.8 ct, ca. RW-WHITE (F-H)/VVS-VS in round settings, 18K yellow gold, 4.1 g, ring size 56, late 20th century, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic