Catalog number: 236 / Lot number: 1115068
tlw. behandelt, GG 18K, 10,1 g, RW: 59, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Ring with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.3 ct, partly treated, 18K yellow gold, 10.1 g, ring size 59, late 20th century, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic