Catalog number: 262 / Lot number: 1115612
aktueller NP (2024): 3.700 €, WG 18K, 10,1 g, RW: 51, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, mit Markenpunzierungen, im Originaletui.
| BULGARI ring "B.zero1" 4-Band-Ring, current NP (2024): 3,700 €, 18K white gold, 10.1 g, ring size 51, 21st century, minor signs of wear, marked BULGARI, in original case.
Category:: jewellery - classic