Catalog number: 263 / Lot number: 1115614
WG 18K, 14,5 g, D: 17 mm, B: 9 mm, Stecker mit Clipmechanik, Stifte nicht original, 21. Jh., Trage- und Arbeitsspuren, mit Markenpunzen, im Originaletui.
| BULGARI "B.zero1" earrings, 18K white gold, 14.5 g, D: 17 mm, W: 9 mm, pins with clip back, pins not original, 21st century, signs of wear and work, marked BULGARI, in original case.
Category:: jewellery - classic