Catalog number: 267 / Lot number: 1115632
RSG 18K, 9,8 g, RW: 53, B: 8 mm, 21. Jh., Tragespuren, mit italienischen Herstellerpunzen.
| ROBERTO COIN ring, 18K rose gold, braid pattern, W: 8 mm, ring size 53, 21st century, with Italien maker's mark.
Category:: jewellery - classic