Catalog number: 276 / Lot number: 1115655
GG/WG 18K, tlw. geschwärzt, 7,6 g, RW: 49, 21. Jh., Tragespuren, punziert CHIMENTO. (19)
| CHIMENTO ring with blue topazes all around, 18K yellow and white gold, partly blackened, 7.6 g, ring size 49, 21st century, signs of wear, marked CHIMENTO.
Category:: jewellery - classic