Catalog number: 279 / Lot number: 1115656
transluzente Steine im Größenverlauf von 2,5-7,5 mm, L: 50 cm, Schließe Silber, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (21)
| 8-row necklace from faceted translucent emeralds graduating from 2.5 to 7.5 mm, L: 50 cm, clasp silver, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic