Catalog number: 285 / Lot number: 1106753
GG 18K, 10,7 gr, RW: 55, um 2000, leichte Tragespuren, Stein Facettkanten bestoßen, nummeriert "137/1000".
| FABERGÉ by VICTOR MAYER ring with green tourmaline, 18K YG, 10.7 gr, ring size 55, around 2000, minor signs of wear, stone facet edges chipped, numbered "137/1000".
Category:: jewellery - classic