Catalog number: 835 / Lot number: 1113958
Metall mit brauner Patina, schwarzer Steinsockel, bez. "R. ROCHARD", HxB: ca. 23/73 cm. (mit Sockel) Leichte Alters-und Gebrauchsspuren.
| R. ROCHARD (XX) "Roaring Tiger"
Metal with brown patina, black stone base, marked "R. ROCHARD", hxw: approx. 23/73 cm. (with plinth) Slight signs of age and wear.
Category:: sculptures