Catalog number: 1602 / Lot number: 1114379
Öl auf Holz, HxB: 20/36 cm. Leichte Altersspuren. Rahmen, HxB: 25/40 cm.
| PAINTER OF THE XX CENTURY "View of Paris with Notre-Dame and Pont-Neuf"
Oil on wood, HxW: 20/36 cm. Slight signs of age. Frame, hxw: 25/40 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous