Catalog number: 2511 / Lot number: 1111747
Becher mit Riefen, Innen- und Randvergoldung, punziert mit Bremer Schlüssel, und Firmenzeichen im Dreieck 'H K & B', Nr. 12248/7,5, H. ca. 7,5 cm, Gewicht ca. 531 g. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| KOCH & BERGFELD 4 beakers, 925 silver, 21st century. Beaker with grooves, gilt interior and rim, punched with the Bremen key, and company mark in triangle 'H K & B', no. 12248/7.5, h. approx. 7.5 cm, weight approx. 531 g. Signs of age and use.
Category:: silver / silver plated