Catalog number: 2525 / Lot number: 1115152
Silber vergoldet, Mondsichel & Krone, Feingehalt 925, Gewicht 378 g., H: 13 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
| GERMANY "Small centrepiece with dragon decoration" 925 silver, 20th century.
Silver-gilt, crescent moon & crown, fineness 925, weight 378 g., h: 13 cm. Slight signs of age.
Category:: silver / silver plated