Catalog number: 754 / Lot number: 1110365
in Fadentechnik spiralig dekoriert, unter dem Stand signiert und datiert: „M. Kerling / ´90“. H: 14,5 bzw. 23 cm. sehr guter Erhalt.
| KLERING, MATTHIAS (1930-1993), glass vase and flacon, spirally decorated in thread technique, signed and dated under the stand: "M. Kerling / '90". H: 14.5 and 23 cm respectively. very good condition.
Category:: glass / crystal