Catalog number: 1664 / Lot number: 1115829
unten mittig signiert und datiert 'J. Czichon 1998', Mischtechnik/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 160x110 cm (165x115 cm mit Rahmen). Leichte Altersspuren. Im Rahmen montiert. VERSAND LEIDER NICHT MÖGLICH - NUR ZUR ABHOLUNG.
| CZICHON, JOACHIM (born 1952), Abstract composition in blue, red, yellow and black, 1998, signed and dated 'J. Czichon 1998' lower centre, mixed media/canvas, HxW: approx. 160x110 cm (165x115 cm with frame). Slight traces of age. Mounted in frame. UNFORTUNATELY SHIPPING NOT POSSIBLE - FOR COLLECTION ONLY.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous