Catalog number: 1665 / Lot number: 1115831
u.re. signiert und datiert 'J. Czichon 1990', Mischtechnik/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 200x140 cm (213x153 cm mit Rahmen. Leichte Altersspuren. Im Rahmen montiert. VERSAND LEIDER NICHT MÖGLICH - NUR ZUR ABHOLUNG.
| CZICHON, JOACHIM (born 1952), Abstract composition in black and white, 1990, u.r. signed and dated 'J. Czichon 1990', mixed media/canvas, HxW: approx. 200x140 cm (213x153 cm with frame. Slight traces of age. Mounted in frame. UNFORTUNATELY SHIPPING NOT POSSIBLE - FOR COLLECTION ONLY.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous