Catalog number: 1666 / Lot number: 1115835
je unten mittig signiert und datiert, je Mischtechnik/Papier, HxB: Blatt je ca. 100x70 cm (103x73 cm mit Rahmen). Je Altersspuren, leicht gewellt. Je mit verglastem Rahmen.
| CZICHON, JOACHIM (born 1952), 2 Abstract Compositions, 1998 and 2001, each signed and dated lower centre, each mixed media/paper, HxW: sheet each approx. 100x70 cm (103x73 cm with frame). Each with traces of age, slightly wavy. Each with glazed frame.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous