Catalog number: 1806 / Lot number: 1110662
Aquatinta, Ed. 55/70, monogr. und datiert, HxB: 21,5/9,5 cm. Rahmen, HxB: 40/27 cm.
| JANSSEN, HORST (1929-1995) "St. Gertrude" 1984
Aquatint, Ed. 55/70, monogr. and dated, HxW: 21.5/9.5 cm. Frame, hxw: 40/27 cm.
Category:: graphic arts