Catalog number: 1864 / Lot number: 1115519
1994 / 95, Offsett, jew. u.re. vom Künstler handsigniert. HxB: 100/70 cm. part. geringe Altersspuren.
| THREE ART PRINTS BY WILHELM SCHLOTE, "Dortmund", "Baiersbronn" and "Bocholt", 1994 / 95, offsetting, each signed by the artist lower right. HxW: 100/70 cm. some minor traces of age.
Category:: graphic arts