Catalog number: 2322 / Lot number: 1109747
Entwurf für Wilkhahn.Teakholzgestell mit Rohrgeflecht. HxBxT: 70/72/72 cm. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, Geflecht partiell besch., Sitzkissen fehlt.
| LOHMEYER, HARTMUT, CHAIR "Type 400", 20th century design, design for Wilkhahn.Teak frame with wickerwork. HxWxD: 70/72/72 cm. Signs of age and wear, wickerwork partially damaged, seat cushion missing.
Category:: design