Catalog number: 2521 / Lot number: 1112829
dabei z.B. 1 x Kalabrien/ Tarent - Silbermünze 3.Jh.v.Chr., Av: Muschel. Rv: Delphin, s., berieben, Patina, 0,66g Ag rau. Erhalt stets unterschiedlich. Am besten besichtigen.
| 13-piece collection of antiquities from Lucania, Calabria, Apulia, Campania - with e.g. 1 x Calabria/ Taranto - silver coin 3rd century B.C., Av: shell. Rv: dolphin, s., rubbed, patina, 0,66g Ag rough. Condition always different. Best to view.
Category:: Münzen & Medaillen - Sammlungen