Catalog number: 107 / Lot number: 1116018
best. aus Ring (Gr. 58), Armband (ca. 18 cm), Ohrclips und Collier (ca. 42 cm), Silber mit Markasiten, 69,1 gr, 1. Hälfte 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Rauchquarze leicht berieben, Ringschiene verbogen.
| THEODOR FAHRNER jewellery bundle: ring (size 58), bracelet (ca. 18 cm), ear clips and necklace (ca. 42 cm), silver with marcasites, 69.1 gr, 1st half 20th century, signs of wear, smoky quartzes slightly abraded, ring band bent.
Category:: jewellery - classic