Catalog number: 109 / Lot number: 1116020
Silber vergoldet, Länge ca. 18 cm, 23,5 gr, 1. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| THEODOR FAHRNER bracelet, silver gold plated, L: ca. 18 cm, 23.5 gr, 1st half 20th century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic